MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Dekorelement 11299532
nr 1129 9532
Dekorelement
late 19th century, Bacchus, maskaron, 33x38, damaged, repairs.
Sent 1800-tal, Bacchus, maskaron, 33x38
Condition: skadad, lagningar
300
SEK 900
Monday September 18 2017
at 19:33:38
100 kr
300 kr
250 kr
300 kr (Robot)
350 kr
500 kr
500 kr
500 kr (Robot)
6
700 kr
6
800 kr (Robot)
900 kr
6
6